Το κουπόνι της ημέρας

Δείτε μέσα από το www.arenafm.gr το κουπόνι της Τετάρτης (22/10).

Αναλυτικά

Ποδόσφαιρο

13:00     160         Βισσελ Κομπε-Κασίμα

13:00     161         Καβασάκι-Τοσου

13:00     162         Κασίβα-Γκάμπα Οσάκα

13:00     163         Ναγκόγια-Σεντάϊ

13:00     164         Ομίγια-Γιοκοχάμα Μαρινοσ

13:00     165         Ουράβα-Βεντ. Κοφου

13:00     166         Σιμίζου-Νιιγκάτα

13:00     167         Τόκυο-Χιροσίμα

13:00     168         Τσερεζο Οσάκα-Τοκουσιμα

19:00     169         Μέταλιστ-Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας

21:45     170         Άντερλεχτ-Άρσεναλ

21:45     171         Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης-Μάλμε

21:45     172         Γαλατάσαραϊ-Ντόρτμουντ

21:45     173         Λεβερκούζεν-Ζενίτ

21:45     174         Λίβερπουλ-Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης

21:45     175         Λουντογκόρετς-Βασιλεία

21:45     176         Μονακό-Μπενφίκα

21:45     177         Ολυμπιακός-Γιουβέντους

00:10     178         Ντεφενσα Χιοστισια-Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα

00:30     179         Κορίνθιανς-Βιτόρια Μπαΐα

00:30     180         Κρισιούμα-Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε

00:30     181         Κρουζέρϊρο-Παλμέϊρας

00:30     182         Φλαμένγκο-Ιντερνασιονάλ

01:00     183         Πενιαρόλ-Εστουδιάντες

02:00     184         Γκρέμιο-Φιγκεϊρένσε

02:00     185         Κορίτιμπα-Μποταφόγκο

03:00     186         Σάντος-Φλουμινένσε

03:00     187         Σαπεκοένσε-Σάο Πάολο

03:00     188         Άτλας-Πουέμπλα

03:30     189         Ρίβερ Πλέϊτ-Λιμπερτάδ

03:30     190         Σπορτ Ρεσιφέ-Γκοϊάς

04:30     191         Σολτ Λέϊκ-Σίβας ΗΠΑ

05:15     192         Τίγκρες-Τολούκα

 

Μπάσκετ

18:00     703         Ζενίτ-Μπεσίκτας

19:00     704         Κουμπάν-Βέντσπιλς

19:00     705         Ολίμπια Λουμπλ.-Κίμκι

19:00     706         ΠΑΟΚ-Ζιελόνα Γκόρα

19:00     707         Παρτιζάν-Μπάνβιτ

19:30     708         Ασεσοφτ Πλοϊεστ-Λιέτουβος Ρίτας

19:30     709         Βεφ Ρίγα-Σζολνόκι

19:30     710         Μπουντουτσνόστ-Καρσίγιακα

20:30     711         Χαποέλ Ιερουσαλήμ-Βολγκογκραντ

21:00     712         Μπάμπεργκ-Βόννη

21:00     713         Στρασβούργο-Σαραγόσα

21:00     714         Μπεϊρουθ-Μπρεμερχάβεν

21:30     715         Βιλερμπάν-Ντιζόν

21:30     716         Καντού-Άρτλαντ

21:30     717         Οστάνδη-Γκραν Κανάρια

21:30     718         Σεβίλλη-Σαρλερουά

21:45     719         Βίρτους Ρόμα-Νανσί