Το κουπόνι της ημέρας

Δείτε μέσα από το www.arenafm.gr το κουπόνι της Τρίτης (21/10).

Αναλυτικά

Ποδόσφαιρο

19:00     100         ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας-Μάντσεστερ Σίτι

22:20     101         Χαμαρμπί-Έστερσουντ

21:30     102         Ανναν Αθλέτικ-Άρμπροουθ

21:45     103         ΑΠΟΕΛ-Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν

21:45     104         Μπαρτσελόνα-Άγιαξ

21:45     105         Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ-Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ

21:45     106         Πόρτο-Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο

21:45     107         Ρόμα-Μπάγερν Μονάχου

21:45     108         Σάλκε-Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας

21:45     109         Τσέλσι-Μάριμπορ

21:45     110         Γούιγκαν-Μίλγουολ

21:45     111         Γουλβς-Μίντλεσμπρο

21:45     112         Γουότφορντ-Νότιγχαμ

21:45     113         Κάρντιφ-Ίπσουιτς

21:45     114         Μπλάκμπερν-Μπέρμιγχαμ

21:45     115         Μπλάκπουλ-Ντέρμπι

21:45     116         Μπόρνμουθ-Ρέντινγκ

21:45     117         Μπρέντφορντ-Σέφιλντ Γουεν.

21:45     118         Νόργουιτς-Λιντς

21:45     119         Ρόδεραμ-Φούλαμ

21:45     120         Τσαρλτον-Μπόλτον

21:45     121         Χάντερσφιλντ-Μπράϊτον

21:45     122         Κόλτσεστερ-Τσέστερφιλντ

21:45     123         Κρόουλι-Γουόλσολ

21:45     124         Κρου-Πίτερμπορο

21:45     125         Μιλτ. Κέϊνς Ντονς-Φλίτγουντ Τάουν

21:45     126         Μπάρνσλεϊ-Νοτς Κάουντι

21:45     127         Μπρίστολ Σίτι-Μπράντφορντ

21:45     128         Ντόνκαστερ-Λέϊτον Οριέντ

21:45     129         Όλνταμ-Κόβεντρι

21:45     130         Πορτ Βέϊλ-Σκάνθορπ

21:45     131         Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ-Γέοβιλ

21:45     132         Σουίντον-Ρότσντεϊλ

21:45     133         Τζίλιγχαμ-Πρέστον

21:45     134         Άκρινγκτον-Χάρτπουλ

21:45     135         Γουίμπλεντον-Πλίμουθ

21:45     136         Έξετερ-Γουίκομ

21:45     137         Καρλάϊλ-Μπέρτον

21:45     138         Κέμπριτζ-Τσέλτεναμ

21:45     139         Λούτον-Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ

21:45     140         Μορκάμ-Γιορκ

21:45     141         Νιούπορτ Κ.-Σάουθεντ

21:45     142         Νορθάμπτον-Όξφορντ

21:45     143         Πόρτσμουθ-Στιβενέϊτζ

21:45     144         Σριουσμπέρι-Μπέρι

21:45     145         Τρανμίρ-Μάνσφιλντ

21:45     146         Μπάρνετ-Μπρέϊντρι Τάουν

21:45     147         Φόλκερ-Λίβινγκστον

00:30     148         Ιστ Φάϊφ-Ρέϊντζερς

00:30     149         Αμέρικα Νατάλ-Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα

00:30     150         Οέστε-Αμέρικα Μινέϊρο

00:30     151         Παρανά-Πορτουγκέσα

00:30     152         Πόντε Πρέτα-Αβαϊ

00:30     153         Σαμπάϊο Κορρέα-Μπραγκαντίνο

02:50     154         Μπαΐα-Ατλέτικο Μινέϊρο

02:50     155         Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε-Λουβερντένσε

02:50     156         Μπόα-Ναούτικο

02:50     157         Τζόϊνβιλ-Α Μπε Σε Νατάλ

03:15     158         Λανούς-Σερο-Πορτένιο

05:15     159         Σάντος Λαγκούνα-Γουαδαλαχάρα

Μπάσκετ

19:45     700         Νίμπουργκ-Όλντενμπουργκ

21:30     701         Παρί Λεβαλουά-Ρετζιάνα Εμιλία

21:50     702         Ορλεάν-Λε Μαν